Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
North America
Challenger Series

Top Performers | LoL Esports

League Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
AD Carry825731393.191947881665
Mid Lane6241354388.0630291267978
AD Carry5.35461745401.6527761312398
Mid Lane4.92181241385.542023864505
AD Carry4.86301438379.8422431042097
Jungler4.67231861303.861061992858
Support4.4572082234.41240765948
Top Lane4.06151650365.6522061003177
Jungler3.68241946341.181166936037
Top Lane3.5710216533122041081538
Support3.4721964228.73261627517
Top Lane3.47181534347.41570778985
Jungler3.3881646287.63683644975
Jungler3.2351337260.7436447974
Mid Lane3.1151016387.321600665554
AD Carry2.64161421358.631339616254
Mid Lane2.62172138362.532298994597
Support2.1231733211.44136363334
Support2.0952241215.06121482245
Top Lane1.74121921333.341220572794
AD Carry11.6714321396.03702349892
Mid Lane9.512426422.85830373592
Top Lane6.29522347.57564307082
Mid Lane5.259412393.67830347812
Jungler3.785929297.4247262752
Jungler3.254822279.84237247242
AD Carry3.259817351.21614310292
Support2.521023208.1962183942
Support221120219.9549194332
Top Lane1.9171114334.94575295922
AD Carry6.2229927409.811631782205
Mid Lane5.8815832384.041711733015
Top Lane4.1551349322.41136615365
Support3.9341451239.55123457225
AD Carry3.92201227367.031503700545
Jungler3.77161333300.43575573435
Top Lane3.38111333346.421426661205
Jungler3.31161327336.95817643135
Support3.1521339217.72214415555
Mid Lane1.9481827343.311533655275
AD Carry10.510211409.12740341552
Top Lane74317409.63780341972
Jungler77528308.66486419423
Mid Lane6.679311406.45765339322
Mid Lane6.29522393.691318534963
Support5.673631227.19117308723
AD Carry5.2511410391.341245531773
Jungler4.58619350.85349292902
AD Carry4.3817818390.181145530193
Support4.170625253.8947211962
Jungler3.21515240.44199200732
Jungler2.863717281.29436382223
Mid Lane2.636815361.271193490913
Top Lane2.635816343.071068466173
Support2.331613202.4487169002
Top Lane2.191012347.281006471903
AD Carry1.83764366.49725305962
Support1.7531218219.5359298303
Mid Lane1.67664380.6770317742
Top Lane1.5587331.65645276872
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
534.691658.971163.7567758.58
323.711628.821268.8730475
433.641677.931167.7165762.717
042.451551.441182.7566647.254
205.71829.951340.5763852
214.881662.79137875315.333
122.541600.71131372503.333
022.031521.621213635152
205.261672.041202.573862.52
022.761579.621152.569779.52
324.581656.251035.263224.45
233.041611.431098.661513.85

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game