Error message

  • Javascript is currently disabled on your browser. This will impact your site experience.
International
Wildcard

Top Performers | LoL Esports

Stats

Use navigation above to view matches within this season.
Match times are displayed in your local timezone. All times are subject to change.
Featured Match

Player Stats

TeamPlayerRoleKDA RatioKillsDeathsAssistsGPMMinions KilledTotal GoldGames
Mid Lane11.8841854419.2727101280467
Jungler8.33141286307.96886940527
AD Carry7.46431354406.9825251242917
Support5.2881887247.59259756157
Top Lane4.83221865373.7421801141397
AD Carry4211227367.431710802835
Support3.3121651216.42154472875
AD Carry3.14372129382.7828451270568
Mid Lane2.88231726382.231903835175
Support2.502665214.27253711248
Jungler2.2641939262.03614572535
Jungler2.22212739271.76971902068
Mid Lane2.07192839351.5828471167028
Top Lane1.88212424320.641351700595
Top Lane1.53133033294.241971976688
AD Carry23.522225422.41880459443
Jungler15.675342336.75384366273
Mid Lane15.3316330442.09995480853
Top Lane913532359.03707390503
Support7.836641256.22119278683
AD Carry1.75688348.16900378683
Support1.301013195.4896212623
Mid Lane0.833127319.41902347413
Top Lane0.796145271.5599295303
Jungler0.674188248.41313270193
Jungler17908336.95133139441
Support6.670320275.5224114021
Mid Lane6.675315425.49355176081
Top Lane60212325.49259134701
AD Carry41159430.92304178331
AD Carry2.33433377.04334156031
Support1.8059219.734090931
Top Lane1.6652345.36276142921
Jungler1154261.6118108261
Mid Lane0.86274362.97354150211
AD Carry11714375.22824334952
Mid Lane7.3311311392.87841399422
Mid Lane71239412.47860373562
AD Carry6.679311374.78721339432
Jungler6.256419288.07269292872
Top Lane4.64519410.71798417562
Jungler4.254413279.04297249092
AD Carry410614396.6838403212
Support3.670622232.6746236552
Support3.292721218.3489197742
Mid Lane3.25647345.04765308012
Jungler2.381818254.81233230772
Support2.140715191.6797171102
Top Lane1.6441114301.03535272632
Top Lane1.25486279.95478249902
Mid Lane13.514213421.4874400192
Jungler5.63525296.29233281382
Support5.250421212.8225184202
AD Carry5.211515400.41807380262
Support4.332624253.6994240922
AD Carry3.58613355.14655307372
Jungler3.172617269.79263233502
Mid Lane3.149713359.79689311402
AD Carry31378409.22817378602
Support2.830617230.7736213502
Jungler2.84510263.02228243342
Top Lane2.381188329.34540285042
Top Lane2.385814351675333332
Top Lane2.173610320.79635296782
Mid Lane1.675910362.66825335522
Show More

Team Stats

TeamWinsLossesAvg. KDA RatioAvg. GPMAvg. Minions KilledAvg. Gold per MatchGames
706.871755.541222.8676591.867
142.71548.741146.467679.85
262.231514.631110.8862844.58
204.831720.93139687480.52
113.161561.42121970706.52
022.751470.931230.565652.52
204.851722.791341.5818042
023.291526.87108666075.52
112.421586.461270.5733872
106.851794.371075742571
011.41566.691122648351
3012.211816.491028.33658583
030.971382.96936.67501403

Compare Head to Head

Select 1Select 2Average
    {{#each .}}
  • {{[team image]}} {{[team field]}}
  • {{/each}}
Select two teams or players above to compare statistics.

Averages

Stats by Game